Nightrun 11.08.2018 | |
TSV Simbach am Inn | 11.08.2018 |
Ergebnisliste |
M 75 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 133. | 98. | 165 | Buchlin, Pierre | 1942 | SVG Ruhstorf | 35:16,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
SoWe M | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 23. | 22. | 196 | Aigner, Dominik | 1925 | LG Reisbach | 25:46,8 | min | ||
2. | 34. | 33. | 135 | Pieber, Tobias | 1923 | Besserlaufen.at | 26:46,3 | min | ||
3. | 107. | 84. | 140 | Rodek, Johannes | 1926 | Union St. Peter | 33:06,7 | min | ||
4. | 130. | 96. | 146 | Hajek, Moritz | 1926 | Union St. Peter | 35:12,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
AKm20 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 6. | 6. | 138 | Hellstern, Dominik | 1991 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 23:35,0 | min | ||
2. | 29. | 28. | 115 | Mayer, Johannes | 1990 | TSV Simbach | 26:22,9 | min | ||
3. | 50. | 45. | 204 | Sixt, Julian | 1989 | Mattigtal Triathlon | 28:01,8 | min | ||
4. | 59. | 52. | 208 | Aigner, Johannes | 1992 | LC Geinberg | 28:43,7 | min | ||
5. | 101. | 81. | 185 | Dietzinger, Sebastian | 1992 | 32:33,2 | min | |||
6. | 165. | 110. | 145 | Weilbuchner, Gerald | 1990 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 39:41,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
M 30 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 4. | 4. | 152 | Schuderer, Gerhard | 1985 | SC Ainring | 23:06,5 | min | ||
2. | 8. | 8. | 19 | Breckner, Bernhard | 1986 | TSV Mattighofen | 23:51,2 | min | ||
3. | 18. | 17. | 142 | Sauerlacher, Josef | 1987 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 25:28,4 | min | ||
4. | 38. | 36. | 99 | Schuiki, Matthias | 1985 | 27:02,2 | min | |||
5. | 48. | 43. | 200 | Watzinger, Andreas | 1988 | 27:44,4 | min | |||
6. | 56. | 50. | 191 | Grössinger, Christian | 1984 | LV Strasswalchen | 28:38,2 | min | ||
7. | 72. | 62. | 136 | Aigner, Daniel | 1984 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 29:33,6 | min | ||
8. | 116. | 89. | 33 | Wintersteiger, Daniel | 1988 | 33:40,5 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
8 Finisher |
M 35 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 173 | Reiter, Robert | 1980 | Thalgau | 22:21,7 | min | ||
2. | 11. | 11. | 148 | Korpics, László | 1979 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | 24:13,7 | min | ||
3. | 14. | 14. | 141 | Prommegger, Andreas | 1982 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 24:52,8 | min | ||
4. | 20. | 19. | 92 | Amann, Stefan | 1982 | RV Pfeil Neuötting | 25:40,5 | min | ||
5. | 30. | 29. | 56 | Ehrnleitner, Thomas | 1982 | LC MKW Hausruck | 26:37,6 | min | ||
6. | 31. | 30. | 107 | Ude, Frederik | 1981 | LAG Genböckhaus-Ried | 26:38,6 | min | ||
7. | 36. | 34. | 95 | Glashauser, Marco | 1983 | WSV Otterskirchen | 26:52,7 | min | ||
8. | 62. | 55. | 134 | Retzinger, Michael | 1983 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 28:56,5 | min | ||
9. | 93. | 77. | 192 | Frauscher, Bernhard | 1979 | 31:48,2 | min | |||
10. | 109. | 85. | 103 | Wanka, Daniel | 1979 | Alpenverein Braunau | 33:13,7 | min | ||
11. | 110. | 86. | 4 | Zeilinger, Alex | 1983 | LC Geinberg | 33:16,5 | min | ||
12. | 119. | 92. | 189 | Neumann, Mathias | 1982 | Wiesenb. 2000 | 33:56,9 | min | ||
13. | 121. | 93. | 32 | Hoppenberger, Martin | 1980 | 34:02,5 | min | |||
14. | 151. | 104. | 43 | Steiner, Harry | 1982 | 37:08,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
14 Finisher |
M 40 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 2. | 2. | 5 | Weidinger, Robert | 1974 | CLR Sauwald Coffain699 | 22:58,3 | min | ||
2. | 9. | 9. | 88 | Mühlböck, Harald | 1977 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 23:52,7 | min | ||
3. | 21. | 20. | 155 | Irnesberger, Richard | 1975 | Gesundheitswelt Bürmoos | 25:42,1 | min | ||
4. | 22. | 21. | 79 | Breckner, Andreas | 1978 | TSV Mattighofen | 25:42,7 | min | ||
5. | 40. | 37. | 60 | Karrer, Andreas | 1974 | Lauffreunde MAIER-PAPIER Höhnhart | 27:09,9 | min | ||
6. | 42. | 38. | 188 | Kluge, Konrad | 1975 | DJK Pörndorf | 27:13,1 | min | ||
7. | 131. | 97. | 137 | Fischer, Robert | 1975 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 35:13,0 | min | ||
8. | 134. | 99. | 147 | Hajek, Markus | 1975 | Union St. Peter | 35:17,9 | min | ||
9. | 152. | 105. | 168 | Pirchegger, Andreas | 1976 | LV Strasswalchen | 37:16,7 | min | ||
10. | 157. | 107. | 131 | Groß, Wolfgang | 1977 | WSV Otterskirchen | 37:51,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
10 Finisher |
M 45 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 7. | 7. | 25 | Knuff, Helmut | 1972 | DJK Pörndorf | 23:43,1 | min | ||
2. | 12. | 12. | 89 | Kopp, Herbert | 1971 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 24:23,7 | min | ||
3. | 16. | 16. | 133 | Vogl, Michael | 1973 | LC Geinberg | 25:10,2 | min | ||
4. | 19. | 18. | 166 | Schnellberger, Alexander | 1969 | SVG Ruhstorf | 25:33,5 | min | ||
5. | 24. | 23. | 82 | Linecker, Franz | 1969 | TSV Mattighofen | 25:51,7 | min | ||
6. | 37. | 35. | 158 | Binder-Wiesinger, Manfred | 1973 | LC MKW Hausruck | 26:56,5 | min | ||
7. | 44. | 40. | 26 | Seeleitner, Franz Josef | 1969 | USV Eggelsberg | 27:27,1 | min | ||
8. | 45. | 41. | 181 | Laabmaier, Walter | 1973 | Union Suben | 27:31,4 | min | ||
9. | 47. | 42. | 178 | Doblmayr, Hermann | 1970 | Union Suben | 27:42,9 | min | ||
10. | 51. | 46. | 118 | Gasperi, Christof | 1969 | LG Innviertel | 28:05,1 | min | ||
11. | 52. | 47. | 31 | Heidl, Hubert | 1972 | IG BCE | 28:20,0 | min | ||
12. | 53. | 48. | 49 | Kraxenberger, Anton | 1971 | Lauftreff Simbach | 28:22,9 | min | ||
13. | 92. | 76. | 184 | Österbauer, Manfred | 1972 | Lauftreff Bürmoos | 31:46,8 | min | ||
14. | 100. | 80. | 62 | Hopfinger, Thomas | 1972 | SVG Ruhstorf | 32:31,3 | min | ||
15. | 117. | 90. | 186 | Kalle, Jörg | 1969 | RK Julbach | 33:45,9 | min | ||
16. | 129. | 95. | 143 | Fischer, Mario | 1973 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 35:12,0 | min | ||
17. | 140. | 101. | 70 | Huber, Thomas | 1973 | SVG Ruhstorf | 35:46,4 | min | ||
18. | 149. | 103. | 150 | Hansal, Bernd | 1969 | LV Strasswalchen | 36:57,7 | min | ||
19. | 175. | 112. | 112 | Schießl, Norbert | 1971 | LC Geinberg | 42:18,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
19 Finisher |
M 50 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 3. | 77 | Summereder, Christian | 1964 | LC MKW Hausruck | 22:59,2 | min | ||
2. | 5. | 5. | 7 | Gradinger, Franz | 1968 | LC Geinberg | 23:18,8 | min | ||
3. | 10. | 10. | 114 | Dankesreiter, Walter | 1965 | WSV Otterskirchen | 24:03,0 | min | ||
4. | 25. | 24. | 41 | Höglinger, Hermann | 1966 | Union Wernstein | 25:55,1 | min | ||
5. | 26. | 25. | 108 | Puttinger, Manfred | 1967 | LC Geinberg | 25:58,5 | min | ||
6. | 27. | 26. | 162 | Gratzer, Johann | 1964 | RK Julbach | 26:06,3 | min | ||
7. | 28. | 27. | 121 | Tischler, Anton | 1967 | DJK Pörndorf | 26:20,2 | min | ||
8. | 33. | 32. | 94 | Eineder, Ernst | 1965 | LG Mettenheim | 26:43,4 | min | ||
9. | 49. | 44. | 85 | Braml, Gerold | 1964 | LG Tann | 27:59,9 | min | ||
10. | 60. | 53. | 161 | Felixberger, Manfred | 1966 | Arnstorfer LG | 28:44,7 | min | ||
11. | 66. | 58. | 153 | Kinauer, Dieter | 1965 | SVG Ruhstorf | 29:11,9 | min | ||
12. | 68. | 60. | 61 | Erdner, Dietmar | 1967 | Privat | 29:17,3 | min | ||
13. | 69. | 61. | 91 | Straßl, Franz | 1966 | DJK Pörndorf | 29:18,0 | min | ||
14. | 85. | 70. | 187 | Frauscher, Norbert | 1968 | 30:39,7 | min | |||
15. | 86. | 71. | 35 | Wimmer Mag., Josef | 1965 | LG Innviertel | 30:45,5 | min | ||
16. | 91. | 75. | 151 | Feldschmid, Klaus | 1965 | TV1868 Burghausen | 31:39,1 | min | ||
17. | 96. | 78. | 144 | Furtner, Georg | 1968 | Athletic Club Frauenstein | 32:09,3 | min | ||
18. | 99. | 79. | 160 | Gruber, Thomas | 1968 | SVG Ruhstorf | 32:30,5 | min | ||
19. | 106. | 83. | 36 | Stelzhammer, Manfred | 1966 | TSV Mattighofen | 33:04,9 | min | ||
20. | 115. | 88. | 127 | Beran, Gerhard | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | 33:37,4 | min | ||
21. | 128. | 94. | 67 | Heidenberger, Horst | 1966 | SVG Ruhstorf | 35:07,9 | min | ||
22. | 163. | 109. | 171 | Wimmer, Matthias | 1965 | DJK Pörndorf | 39:19,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
22 Finisher |
M 55 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 15. | 15. | 78 | Stifter, Georg | 1963 | Einhell-Germany | 25:06,7 | min | ||
2. | 43. | 39. | 163 | Weber, Alfons | 1960 | SVG Ruhstorf | 27:16,1 | min | ||
3. | 58. | 51. | 177 | Haslinger, Walter | 1962 | WSV Otterskirchen | 28:41,7 | min | ||
4. | 64. | 56. | 105 | Schober, Stefan | 1962 | LAG Genböckhaus-Ried | 29:06,9 | min | ||
5. | 65. | 57. | 203 | Lebedev, Andrej | 1963 | SV Finsterau | 29:07,7 | min | ||
6. | 67. | 59. | 175 | Marchner, Hans | 1963 | RK Julbach | 29:13,6 | min | ||
7. | 76. | 65. | 84 | Buchner, Klaus | 1961 | RK Julbach | 29:56,5 | min | ||
8. | 79. | 66. | 110 | Aigner, Walter | 1959 | LC Geinberg | 30:07,3 | min | ||
9. | 81. | 67. | 195 | Schreiner, Michael | 1962 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 30:11,8 | min | ||
10. | 88. | 73. | 11 | Petermaier, Alois | 1961 | LC Geinberg | 31:03,9 | min | ||
11. | 118. | 91. | 9 | Duft, Reinhold | 1962 | LC Geinberg | 33:50,3 | min | ||
12. | 144. | 102. | 46 | Falch, Franz | 1959 | TSV Mattighofen | 36:04,2 | min | ||
13. | 156. | 106. | 119 | Hartl, Willi | 1962 | running team hartl | 37:46,7 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
13 Finisher |
M 60 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 13. | 13. | 59 | Lang, Ludwig | 1954 | SVG Ruhstorf | 24:41,5 | min | ||
2. | 32. | 31. | 206 | Bauer, Paul | 1958 | 26:39,8 | min | |||
3. | 73. | 63. | 139 | Englmaier, Elmar | 1957 | Siglsteuertlaufend | 29:46,0 | min | ||
4. | 74. | 64. | 209 | Hornig, Jürgen | 1957 | LVR Geiselhöring | 29:48,8 | min | ||
5. | 84. | 69. | 74 | Huber, Peter | 1958 | SVG Ruhstorf | 30:30,6 | min | ||
6. | 135. | 100. | 75 | Junk, Klaus | 1957 | LG Mettenheim | 35:22,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
M 65 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 55. | 49. | 72 | Moosantl, Heinz | 1952 | TSV Mattighofen | 28:26,8 | min | ||
2. | 61. | 54. | 128 | Katzlberger, Herbert | 1953 | LG Innviertel | 28:51,4 | min | ||
3. | 83. | 68. | 182 | Entholzer, Reinhold | 1953 | TSV Simbach | 30:28,7 | min | ||
4. | 87. | 72. | 2 | Bichler, Josef | 1953 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | 30:50,8 | min | ||
5. | 89. | 74. | 34 | Strasser, Josef | 1949 | TSV Mattighofen | 31:09,9 | min | ||
6. | 105. | 82. | 16 | Auer, Ferdinand | 1953 | LG Innviertel | 33:01,4 | min | ||
7. | 112. | 87. | 169 | Sigl, Edwin | 1951 | Siglsteuertlaufend | 33:32,0 | min | ||
8. | 161. | 108. | 122 | Sachs, Werner | 1953 | LG Mettenheim | 38:29,3 | min | ||
9. | 172. | 111. | 24 | Schmidt, Uwe | 1949 | Genussläufer | 42:04,1 | min | ||
10. | 178. | 113. | 97 | Breckner, Roman | 1953 | TSV Mattighofen | 43:57,5 | min | ||
11. | 187. | 114. | 38 | Huber, Klaus | 1950 | RK Julbach | 49:55,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
11 Finisher |
AKw20 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 39. | 3. | 124 | Laski, Victoria | 1993 | 27:03,8 | min | |||
2. | 97. | 19. | 116 | Mühlthaler, Manuela | 1989 | 32:10,1 | min | |||
3. | 104. | 23. | 48 | Jankowitz, Claudia | 1992 | ÖAV Braunau | 32:52,7 | min | ||
4. | 153. | 48. | 86 | Wanka, Johanna | 1991 | ÖAV Braunau | 37:17,4 | min | ||
5. | 162. | 54. | 93 | Gerstl, Claudia | 1990 | DJK Pörndorf | 39:18,8 | min | ||
6. | 170. | 60. | 27 | Richter, Michaela | 1993 | TSV Ulbering | 41:41,3 | min | ||
7. | 171. | 61. | 28 | Drasny, Julia | 1992 | TSV Ulbering | 41:42,0 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
7 Finisher |
W 30 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 54. | 6. | 101 | Jarosch, Bernadette | 1986 | 28:26,1 | min | |||
2. | 63. | 8. | 3 | Zeilinger, Tina | 1986 | LC Geinberg | 29:04,4 | min | ||
3. | 70. | 9. | 183 | Bleimhofer, Ursi | 1985 | 29:32,3 | min | |||
4. | 71. | 10. | 156 | Peterdi-Farkas, Eva | 1986 | 29:32,7 | min | |||
5. | 113. | 26. | 6 | Petermaier, Sandra | 1987 | LC Geinberg | 33:34,5 | min | ||
6. | 122. | 29. | 174 | Reiter, Martina | 1985 | Thalgau | 34:07,6 | min | ||
7. | 159. | 52. | 44 | Eichinger, Sandra | 1987 | 37:59,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
7 Finisher |
W 35 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 77. | 12. | 87 | Jankowski, Nicole | 1980 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | 29:59,6 | min | ||
2. | 80. | 14. | 102 | Schreieder, Konny | 1981 | LG Mettenheim | 30:10,0 | min | ||
3. | 125. | 32. | 201 | Sob, Katharina | 1983 | Union Suben | 34:28,8 | min | ||
4. | 188. | 74. | 193 | Donabaum, Daniela | 1981 | 50:02,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
W 40 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 35. | 2. | 202 | Küfner, Nicole | 1976 | WSV Otterskirchen | 26:49,6 | min | ||
2. | 41. | 4. | 80 | Krautloher, Marion | 1975 | SVG Ruhstorf | 27:11,4 | min | ||
3. | 75. | 11. | 205 | Bruckbauer, Susanne | 1975 | TSV Mattighofen | 29:54,0 | min | ||
4. | 95. | 18. | 30 | Aigner, Andrea | 1974 | LG Reisbach | 31:59,8 | min | ||
5. | 102. | 21. | 13 | Müller, Evelyn | 1978 | SV Julbach | 32:37,7 | min | ||
6. | 111. | 25. | 167 | Pirchegger, Birgit | 1975 | LV Strasswalchen | 33:22,1 | min | ||
7. | 141. | 40. | 69 | Schmid, Evi | 1978 | SVG Ruhstorf | 35:47,0 | min | ||
8. | 147. | 45. | 42 | Hofbauer, Christina | 1976 | IG BCE | 36:36,9 | min | ||
9. | 160. | 53. | 132 | Eichinger, Anita | 1974 | SVG Ruhstorf | 38:17,9 | min | ||
10. | 169. | 59. | 96 | Fladnitzer, Heide | 1977 | SVG Ruhstorf | 41:32,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
10 Finisher |
W 45 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 17. | 1. | 207 | Wimmer, Patricia | 1973 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | 25:18,1 | min | ||
2. | 46. | 5. | 164 | Materna, Ingrid | 1973 | SVG Ruhstorf | 27:36,0 | min | ||
3. | 120. | 28. | 109 | Puttinger, Monika | 1970 | LC Geinberg | 34:01,4 | min | ||
4. | 123. | 30. | 149 | Hansal, Elke | 1972 | LV Strasswalchen | 34:15,0 | min | ||
5. | 132. | 35. | 37 | Enderl, Nadia | 1970 | SVG Ruhstorf | 35:16,0 | min | ||
6. | 137. | 37. | 52 | Deragisch, Tanja | 1973 | 35:38,7 | min | |||
7. | 139. | 39. | 14 | Dietzinger, Astrid | 1969 | 35:43,0 | min | |||
8. | 148. | 46. | 68 | Meisinger, Manuela | 1973 | SVG Ruhstorf | 36:37,8 | min | ||
9. | 150. | 47. | 180 | Rausch-Schott, Judith | 1973 | Union Suben | 37:02,7 | min | ||
10. | 155. | 50. | 54 | Mittermeier, Rosina | 1970 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 37:39,9 | min | ||
11. | 164. | 55. | 170 | Probst, Karin | 1971 | DJK Pörndorf | 39:19,8 | min | ||
12. | 173. | 62. | 50 | Demmelbauer, Roswitha | 1972 | Lauftreff Simbach | 42:04,8 | min | ||
13. | 177. | 65. | 12 | Schöfberger, Claudia | 1972 | 42:48,0 | min | |||
14. | 189. | 75. | 63 | Hopfinger, Ingrid | 1973 | SVG Ruhstorf | 50:23,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
14 Finisher |
W 50 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 82. | 15. | 194 | Vogl, Petra | 1967 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 30:23,1 | min | ||
2. | 103. | 22. | 71 | Schalk, Monika | 1967 | LG Mettenheim | 32:52,2 | min | ||
3. | 108. | 24. | 126 | Straubinger, Petra | 1966 | Arnstorfer LG | 33:10,0 | min | ||
4. | 114. | 27. | 130 | Blanck, Sybille | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | 33:35,4 | min | ||
5. | 124. | 31. | 125 | Venus, Christine | 1967 | Arnstorfer LG | 34:15,6 | min | ||
6. | 127. | 34. | 57 | Witschital, Tina | 1967 | DJK Pörndorf | 34:41,5 | min | ||
7. | 138. | 38. | 53 | Roth, Claudia | 1968 | 35:39,4 | min | |||
8. | 142. | 41. | 29 | Jobst, Karin | 1964 | LG Reisbach | 35:56,6 | min | ||
9. | 143. | 42. | 190 | Hofinger, Edith | 1965 | Union Suben | 36:02,2 | min | ||
10. | 158. | 51. | 176 | Brandl, Sigrid | 1965 | TSV Mattighofen | 37:56,8 | min | ||
11. | 167. | 57. | 154 | Kinauer, Gundula | 1968 | SVG Ruhstorf | 40:20,2 | min | ||
12. | 168. | 58. | 159 | Gruber, Alexandra | 1968 | SVG Ruhstorf | 40:55,9 | min | ||
13. | 179. | 66. | 197 | Attenberger, Renate | 1965 | TUS Neuhofen | 44:06,5 | min | ||
14. | 181. | 68. | 211 | Koepner, Alexandra | 1966 | SVG Ruhstorf | 47:12,3 | min | ||
15. | 184. | 71. | 179 | Doblmayr, Uta | 1967 | Union Suben | 47:34,6 | min | ||
16. | 186. | 73. | 66 | Eckbauer, Martina | 1966 | SVG Ruhstorf | 49:27,4 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
16 Finisher |
W 55 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 90. | 16. | 81 | Apfel, Susanne | 1960 | TV Eggenfelden | 31:11,4 | min | ||
2. | 94. | 17. | 47 | Breckner, Susanne | 1961 | TSV Mattighofen | 31:58,1 | min | ||
3. | 126. | 33. | 98 | Spirkl, Erika | 1963 | 34:38,9 | min | |||
4. | 136. | 36. | 10 | Duft, Helga | 1961 | LC Geinberg | 35:28,2 | min | ||
5. | 154. | 49. | 198 | Schwarze, Gertraud | 1960 | JG Mettenheim | 37:34,6 | min | ||
6. | 166. | 56. | 199 | Willis, Carol | 1963 | LG Mettenheim | 40:19,8 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
6 Finisher |
W 60 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 57. | 7. | 123 | Sachs, Christine | 1957 | LG Mettenheim | 28:40,1 | min | ||
2. | 78. | 13. | 210 | Hornig-Stögbauer, Maria | 1956 | LVR Geiselhöring | 30:03,7 | min | ||
3. | 98. | 20. | 73 | Moosantl, Christine | 1958 | TSV Mattighofen | 32:22,3 | min | ||
4. | 145. | 43. | 39 | Huber, Doris | 1958 | RK Julbach | 36:15,1 | min | ||
5. | 146. | 44. | 8 | Burgstaller, Maria | 1957 | LC Geinberg | 36:21,1 | min | ||
6. | 176. | 64. | 64 | Nachbar, Romy | 1958 | SVG Ruhstorf | 42:37,7 | min | ||
7. | 180. | 67. | 157 | Farkas Jánosné, Maria | 1955 | 47:11,6 | min | |||
8. | 183. | 70. | 129 | Katzlberger, Maria | 1955 | LG Innviertel | 47:13,9 | min | ||
9. | 185. | 72. | 65 | Hoferichter, Johanna | 1958 | SVG Ruhstorf | 48:27,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
9 Finisher |
W 80 | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 182. | 69. | 104 | Traubeneck, Josefine | 1936 | LAG Genböckhaus-Ried | 47:13,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
SoWe W | Hauptlauf 6300m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 174. | 63. | 113 | Schießl, Lisa | 1923 | LC Geinberg | 42:16,9 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
MJ U18 | Juniorenlauf 2100m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 304 | Steiner, Felix | 2001 | SU IGLA longlife | 7:57,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
WJ U16 | Juniorenlauf 2100m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 2. | 303 | Gleissl, Sandra | 2003 | Physiotherapie Corpus Vital | 10:21,8 | min | ||
2. | 4. | 3. | 302 | Gleissl, Sabrina | 2003 | Physiotherapie Corpus Vital | 10:26,1 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
2 Finisher |
WJ U20 | Juniorenlauf 2100m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 2. | 1. | 305 | Kubai, Monka | 1999 | Union Wernstein | 8:17,2 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
MK U10 | Schülerlauf 1000m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 4. | 2. | 352 | Mühlböck, Linus | 2009 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 4:10,9 | min | ||
2. | 5. | 3. | 351 | Breckner, Philipp | 2009 | TSV Mattighofen | 4:14,1 | min | ||
3. | 8. | 4. | 356 | Lorenz, Emil | 2010 | SV Malching | 4:59,1 | min | ||
4. | 9. | 5. | 359 | Mühlböck, Emil | 2012 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 5:09,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
4 Finisher |
MK U12 | Schülerlauf 1000m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 3. | 1. | 354 | Lorenz, Vitus | 2007 | TSV-DJK Malching | 4:04,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
WK U10 | Schülerlauf 1000m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 10. | 5. | 355 | Lorenz, Emma | 2011 | SV Malching | 5:19,4 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |
WK U12 | Schülerlauf 1000m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 2. | 2. | 357 | Vogl, Johanna | 2008 | LAC Arnstorf | 4:00,7 | min | ||
2. | 6. | 3. | 350 | Manghofer, Sophia | 2008 | TSV Mühldorf | 4:19,9 | min | ||
3. | 7. | 4. | 358 | Kalle, Hanna | 2007 | TSV Simbach | 4:34,3 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
3 Finisher |
WK U14 | Schülerlauf 1000m | [Top] [Next] |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | ||
1. | 1. | 1. | 353 | Lorenz, Pauline | 2006 | TSV Simbach | 3:50,6 | min |
[Top] [Next] |
1 Finisher |